Nandina domestica ‘Harbour Dwarf’ / Heavenly Bamboo

$20.00 $21.58

Out of stock

Category:

Botanical Name: Nandina domestica ‘Harbour Dwarf’
Common Name: Harbor dwarf Heavenly Bamboo
Type: Evergreen Shrub
Interest: Colorful, compact
Sun: Full Sun
Water: Low
Maintenance: Low
Height: 2-3′
Spread: 2-3′

Capacity

2 Gallon

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Nandina domestica ‘Harbour Dwarf’ / Heavenly Bamboo”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top