Nandina domestica ‘Firepower’ / Heavenly Bamboo

$15.00 $16.19

Out of stock

Category:

Botanical Name: Nandina domestica ‘Firepower’
Common Name: Fire Power Heavenly Bamboo
Type: Evergreen Shrub
Interest: Colorfun, compact
Sun: Full Sun
Water: Low
Maintenance: Low
Height: 2-3′
Spread: 2-3′

Capacity

1 Gallon

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Nandina domestica ‘Firepower’ / Heavenly Bamboo”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top