Miscanthus sinensis ‘Yaku Jima’

$15.00 $16.19

SKU: 10 Category:

Botanical Name: Miscanthus sinensis ‘Yaku Jima’
Common Name: Yaku Jima Maidenhair Grass
Type: Grass
Bloom: Brown
Bloom Time: Summer
Interest: Showy, compact
Sun: Full Sun
Water: Low
Maintenance: low
Height: 3-4′
Spread: 3-4′

Capacity

1 Gal

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Miscanthus sinensis ‘Yaku Jima’”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

PlaceholderMiscanthus sinensis ‘Yaku Jima’
$15.00 $16.19
Scroll to Top